Homepage » Archived editions » 42th edition » Awards » Czech Republic
Awards - participants from Czech Republic
Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools, Individual participants
Nursery schools
Dolní Cerekev - MŠ, Dolní Cerekev 26
Honourable mention
- Matoušková Markéta, 6 years
Jesenice - Osnice - MŠ a ZŠ Sunny Canadian, Straková 522
Honourable mention
- Kolářová Sára, 5 years
- Verner Tadeáš, 6 years
Kynšperk - MŠ, Školní 525
Honourable mention
- Herout Matěj, 5 years
Lišov - MŠ, Nová 611
Honourable mention
- Aubrechtová Rozálie [ 1 | 2 ], 5 years
- Dvořák Tomáš, 5 years
- Mráčková Daniela, 4 years
Mšeno - MŠ, Havlíčkova 273
Honourable mention
- Nouzáková Karolína, 5 years
- Wolfová Nelly, 6 years
Ostrava – Zábřeh - MŠ Zdraví, Bastlova 694/9
Honourable mention
- Hierschová Natálie, 6 years
- Lesáková Eliška, 5 years
- Rakusová Amálie, 5 years
Honourable mention
- Lesáková Eliška, 5 years
Ostrava Hulváky - MŠ Matrosovova, Matrosovova 14/A
Honourable mention
- Havlásková Petra, 4 years
- Mrázová Markéta, 5 years
Plzeň - 91. MŠ, Jesenická 11
Honourable mention
- Blažková Klára, 4 years
- Dejmková Stanislava, 5 years
Praha 6 - Vokovice - MŠ Na Dlouhém Lánu, Nechanského 3/589
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 6-7 years
Primary schools
Červené Pečky - ZŠ, Kutnohorská 181
Medal
- Bílý Marek [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
- Roušal Filip, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Dvořáková Lucie, 8 years
- Jelínková Magdalena, 8 years
- Nobilis Václav, 9 years
- Novák Tomáš, 8 years
- Procházková Natálie, 8 years
- Roušalová Kateřina [ 1 | 2 ], 8 years
- Štechrová Tereza, 8 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - ZŠ Podharť, Máchova 884
Honourable mention
- Heřmanová Anna, 6 years
- Kubíček Matěj, 7 years
Frýdek-Místek - 8. ZŠ, Československé armády 570
Honourable mention
- Lymperidis Dimitrijos, 13 years
- Pavelka Jakub, 13 years
- Pernička Martin, 13 years
Hořičky - ZŠ a MŠ Hořičky, Hořičky 71
Honourable mention
- Hamříková Dominika, 14 years
- Krecbachová Tereza, 14 years
- Novotný Václav, 14 years
Litoměřice - ZŠ Ladova, Ladova 5
Honourable mention
- Laskoš Patrik, 11 years
- Vonostránská Nela, 10 years
Medal
- Kubrychtová Jana, 15 years
Luká - ZŠ a MŠ Luká, Luká 4
Honourable mention
- Machalová Natálie, 13 years
Nové Město nad Metují - ZŠ Malecí, Školní 1000
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Horáková Sára, 11 years
- Roštlapilová Barbora, 11 years
- Suchánková Kateřina, 11 years
- Šitinová Tereza, 13 years
- Šnipsová Lucie, 9 years
Nový Jičín - ZŠ, Komenského 571/66
Honourable mention
- Blancová Andrea, 13 years
- Jiříček Martin, 13 years
- Konvičková Markéta, 12 years
- Lechovič Daniel, 13 years
- Melčáková Klára, 12 years
Obecnice - Masarykova ZŠ, Obecnice 255
Honourable mention
- Bíza Martin, 12 years
Opava - ZŠ, Šrámkova 4
Medal
- Ausficírová Nikol, 13 years
- Macháčková Barbora, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Červeňáková Kristýna, 11 years
- Danzerová Daniela, 14 years
- Franková Andrea, 12 years
- Hopjanová Jana, 10 years
- Pflégrová Natálie, 14 years
Opava - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka, Riegrova 13
Medal
- Gilíková Nikola, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Balcárková Markéta, 13 years
- Černohorský Vít, 13 years
- Dudová Radka, 13 years
- Fischerová Anna, 15 years
- Večerková Kateřina, 13 years
Opava - Kylešovice - ZŠ, U Hřiště 4
Honourable mention
- Kupka Tomáš, 13 years
- Lév Jakub, 12 years
Peruc - ZŠ, Komenského 193
Honourable mention
- Hlavová Klára, 15 years
Plzeň - 28. ZŠ, Rodinná 39
Honourable mention
- Baranová Tereza, 10 years
Plzeň-Skvrňany - 15. ZŠ, Terezie Brzkové 833/33-35
Honourable mention
- Benediktová Anna, 7 years
- Černický Martin, 11 years
- Martínková Lucie, 11 years
Praha 1 - ZŠ, Vodičkova 22
Honourable mention
- Manhart Jan, 15 years
- Svobodová Sára, 15 years
Praha 2 - ZŠ, Na Smetance 505/1
Honourable mention
- Burešová Ema, 10 years
Praha 3 - ZŠ, Nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 7,8/1685
Honourable mention
- Stárek Jan, 11 years
Prakšice - ZŠ a MŠ, Prakšice 100
Honourable mention
- Juráková Jana, 11 years
- Mikesková Alice, 10 years
- Rajnoha Adam, 11 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Sedmikráska o.p.s., Bezručova 293
Medal
- Kamasová Aneta, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Novák Vít, 11 years
- Rozsypalová Marie, 11 years
- Urbanová Sára, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Brezinová Lea, 7 years
- Brzobohatý Dalibor, 13 years
- Mlčáková Dorota, 7 years
- Štěpánek Vojtěch, 7 years
- Vašenka Jan, 12 years
- Vetyška František, 11 years
A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Gajdová Amálie, 6 years
- Gojtková Ema, 8 years
- Juráňová Jolana, 6 years
- Kyšáková Magdaléna, 8 years
- Rozsypalová Eliška, 9 years
- Skalková Markéta, 8 years
- Sumec Matěj, 14 years
- Vašenka Jiří, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Dawn Tichá Marta, 12 years
- Kacler Ferdinand, 13 years
Slaný - 3. ZŠ, Rabasova 821
Honourable mention
- Heřman Mikuláš, 10 years
- Kopal Filip, 6 years
Valašské Meziříčí - ZŠ, Šafaříkova 726
Honourable mention
- Valešová Eliška, 7 years
Vsetín - ZŠ - Ohrada, Ohrada 1876
Honourable mention
- Ledvinková Sabina, 9 years
Primary art schools
Beroun - ZUŠ Václava Talicha, Husovo náměstí 77
Honourable mention
- Kalousková Karin, 12 years
Blansko - ZUŠ, Zámek 3
Honourable mention
- Babka Šimon, 9 years
Blatná - ZUŠ, J. P. Koubka 4
Honourable mention
- Pacner Jaroslav, 8 years
- Voračka Adolf, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Skolková Tereza, 13 years
- Tichá Karolína, 13 years
A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Bláhová Anna, 13 years
- Hrabačka Ondřej, 10 years
- Pícha Štěpán, 12 years
- Podlešák Jan, 12 years
- Řehoř Zbyněk, 12 years
- Šulcová Anna, 14 years
- Tichá Karolína, 12 years
- Vávrová Vanesa, 12 years
Brno - ZUŠ Ant. Doležala, Trnkova 1784/81
Honourable mention
- Matyášová Barbora, 6 years
Čelákovice - ZUŠ Jana Zacha, Vašátkova 343
Honourable mention
- Jarolímek Ondřej, 8 years
- Kasíková Kristýna, 12 years
České Budějovice - ZUŠ Piaristické nám., Piaristické nám. 1
Honourable mention
- Brožová Tereza, 6 years
- Jedličková Žofie, 7 years
- Mašek Sebastian, 10 years
Český Krumlov - ZUŠ, Kostelní 163
Honourable mention
- Mitková Bára, 10 years
- Šedivá Anna, 10 years
Dolní Újezd - ZUŠ, Dolní Újezd 480
Honourable mention
- Vostřel Pavel, 9 years
Duchcov - ZUŠ Ivana Kawaciuka, Kubicových 2/692
Honourable mention
- Látr Michal, 7 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Dumbrovská Helena, 15 years
- Holuša Tomáš, 11 years
- Kozelská Barbora, 12 years
- Tvarůžková Justýna, 8 years
- Urbančík Ondřej, 9 years
Medal
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Blažej Martin, 8 years
- Brablec Jiří, 12 years
- Brablecová Rozálie, 8 years
- Hájková Aneta, 9 years
- Hašková Johana, 9 years
- Řehulková Pavlína, 7 years
- Tulis Martin, 9 years
- Žídková Tereza, 8 years
Medal
- Brablec Jan, 15 years
- Kramná Kateřina, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Klimešová Kateřina, 11 years
- Martiníková Nikola, 15 years
- Tulis Martin, 9 years
Havlíčkův Brod - Soukr. ZUŠ, Nuselská 3240
Honourable mention
- Debnárová Klára, 9 years
- Mariničová Lucie, 11 years
- Novotná Matylda, 12 years
- Stupková Andrea, 10 years
Hlinsko - ZUŠ, Poděbradovo nám. 305
Honourable mention
- Bříza Lukáš, 8 years
- Klas Michal, 7 years
- Picková Tereza, 10 years
Holešov - ZUŠ F.X. Richtera, Bezručova 675
Medal
- Háblová Nikol, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Smýkalová Nikola, 14 years
- Zdráhalová Tereza, 11 years
Horažďovice - ZUŠ Horažďovice, Blatenská 310
Honourable mention
- Kotišová Kateřina, 7 years
Hořovice - ZUŠ Josefa Slavíka, Palackého náměstí 253/4
Honourable mention
- Sukovská Ariela, 8 years
Hradec nad Moravicí - ZUŠ, Zámecká 313
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Baraňáková Denisa, 9 years
- Dudys Jan, 6 years
- Heiderová Karolína, 7 years
- Heinzová Natálie [ 1 | 2 ], 6 years
- Jaguszstýnová Marie [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Malohlavová Anna, 8 years
- Mendlová Michaela, 5 years
- Palačková Lucie, 12 years
- Paterová Marie, 14 years
- Rychlík Filip, 6 years
- Sonnek František, 12 years
- Sonnek Martin, 6 years
Humpolec - ZUŠ G. Mahlera, Školní 701
Medal
- Kučerová Natálie, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Dubská Anna, 11 years
- Janeková Eliška, 14 years
- Maršíková Patricie, 8 years
- Martinů Petr, 15 years
- Rýznerová Zuzana, 16 years
- Svobodová Adéla, 7 years
Chrast - ZUŠ Jana Nepomuka Filcíka, Náměstí 7
Honourable mention
- Mrázek Matyáš, 8 years
- Schináglová Klárka, 11 years
Jesenice - ZŠ, MŠ, ZUŠ, K Rybníku 800
Honourable mention
- Poppová Karolína, 12 years
- Šimonová Laura, 6 years
- Zemková Tereza, 7 years
Jeseník - Soukr. výtvarná ZUŠ, s.r.o., Alšova 243/2
Medal
- Kropáč Lukáš, 6 years
- Novotná Berenika, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Augustynek Jan, 15 years
- Buchtová Eliška, 14 years
- Gron Lukáš, 15 years
- Krytinář Bohumil, 7 years
- Kubíček Karel, 16 years
- Nováková Jana, 14 years
- Raifová Lucie, 14 years
- Zbořilová Aneta, 11 years
Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Honourable mention
- Svoboda David, 9 years
- Štěrbáková Klára, 7 years
- Zemanová Natálka, 5 years
Honourable mention
- Balcárková Adéla, 11 years
- Baudisová Adéla, 8 years
- Malá Natálie, 9 years
Jilemnice - ZUŠ, Valdštejnská 216
Honourable mention
- Gazdová Ludmila, 14 years
- Křivinková Alžběta, 5 years
Honourable mention
- Brtko Matěj, 10 years
- Erlebachová Nikola, 10 years
- Zatloukalová Barbora, 10 years
Jindřichův Hradec - ZUŠ V. Nováka, Janderova 165/II
Honourable mention
- Neidrová Barbora, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Nová Zuzana, 8 years
- Žiga Zdeněk, 10 years
Kolín II - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
Medal
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Herelová Eliška, 8 years
- Kovařík Jáchym, 8 years
- Kryštofová Michaela, 8 years
- Líbalová Kateřina, 7 years
- Sikstová Anna, 9 years
- Sovová Adéla, 9 years
- Vacková Anna, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Common work of children „U stolu“, 7-13 years
- Common work of children „Jedlík vegetarián“, 15-16 years
- Beneš Patrik, 11 years
- Kopecká Magdalena, 12 years
- Kopelentová Lucie, 10 years
- Korbel Eduard, 14 years
- Provazníková Zuzana, 12 years
- Zahajská Linda, 14 years
- Zámečník Marek, 16 years
- Zelená Katka, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Blechová Anežka, 13 years
- Paucová Sára Nikol, 13 years
Kopřivnice - ZUŠ Zdeňka Buriana, Štramberská 294
Honourable mention
- Boháčová Nikola, 8 years
- Bryndová Michaela, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Hrček Adam, 9 years
- Pechová Daniela, 11 years
- Pechová Natalie, 11 years
- Stanojkovič Míla, 8 years
Králíky - ZUŠ Králíky, Nádražní 483
Honourable mention
- Konč Michal, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Brandejsová Tereza, 14 years
- Heš Ondřej, 13 years
- Líbal Matěj, 8 years
- Vrzal Lukáš, 7 years
Krnov - ZUŠ, Hlavní náměstí 9
Kroměříž - ZUŠ, Jánská 31
Medal
- Hudečková Tereza, 6 years
- Švehlíková Kristýna, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Banďouchová Klára, 9 years
- Dvořáček Viktor, 11 years
- Horenská Michaela, 9 years
- Hrdý Jakub, 6 years
- Jiříčková Daniela, 12 years
- Jurová Bronislava, 15 years
- Kaniová Tereza, 12 years
- Křepelková Nela, 6 years
- Kytlicová Anna, 10 years
- Lišková Ivana, 13 years
- Mrázková Veronika, 9 years
- Navrátilíková Šárka, 15 years
- Poltoranos Petr, 8 years
- Poltoranosová Zuzana, 8 years
- Ryšánková Anna, 13 years
- Tatýrková Nikola, 14 years
- Zaoralová Vendula, 10 years
Libochovice - ZUŠ, Riegerova 64
Honourable mention
- Psotová Mariana, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Čapková Anežka, 10 years
- Nicková Natálie, 11 years
Lipník nad Bečvou - ZUŠ Antonína Dvořáka, Havlíčkova 634
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Práškovací letadlo“, 11-12 years
Litovel - ZUŠ, Jungmannova 740
Medal
- Zejdová Hana Magdalena, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Bartoň Matyáš, 8 years
- Pinkava František, 5 years
Litvínov - ZUŠ, Podkrušnohorská 1720
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Illková Milena, 9 years
- Kadlecová Petra, 12 years
- Šulcová Sára Andrea, 13 years
- Urbanová Marie, 14 years
- Vítovec Pavel, 14 years
Mladá Boleslav - ZUŠ, 17. listopadu 1325
Medal
- Kopřiva Ondřej, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Hejdrych Lukáš, 10 years
- Horáková Monika, 10 years
- Kučerová Klára, 9 years
- Vávrová Nela, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Jelínková Jana, 9 years
Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
Medal
Honourable mention
- Beránková Adéla, 12 years
- Giampaoli Karla, 8 years
- Klokan Jan [ 1 | 2 ], 6 years
- Kobes Jan, 5 years
- Kočárová Anna, 12 years
- Machačná Anna Marie, 8 years
- Pilařová Renata, 8 years
- Včelková Štěpánka, 12 years
Medal
- Benešová Anna, 10 years
- Loskotová Natálie, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Beránková Adéla, 12 years
- Čermáková Lucie, 7 years
- Giampaoli Karla, 6 years
- Kutová Barbora, 7 years
- Mach Milan, 12 years
- Smrček David, 8 years
- Stará Kateřina, 12 years
- Zelenková Natálie, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Benešová Anna, 10 years
- Dérerová Karolína, 13 years
- Schlosser Martin, 8 years
- Skuhrovcová Kristýna, 9 years
Most - ZUŠ F.L. Gassmanna, Obránců míru 2364
Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Medal
- Doležalová Tereza, 16 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Brabec Hynek, 11 years
- Horčič Matěj, 10 years
- Miřatská Nikol, 11 years
- Podpěrová Eliška [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Richterová Irena, 13 years
- Vaňurová Michaela, 14 years
Medal
- Kulhánková Barbora, 13 years
- Preis Petr, 16 years
A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Böhm Václav, 8 years
- Doležalová Tereza, 16 years
- Habeltová Dominika, 16 years
- Habeltová Simona, 11 years
- Hlavatá Eliška, 9 years
- Marečková Zuzana, 7 years
- Roubová Anna, 13 years
- Roubová Jana, 11 years
- Šubová Veronika, 9 years
Němčice nad Hanou - ZUŠ, Komenského nám. 168
Honourable mention
- Fréharová Marie, 13 years
- Křupková Kristýna, 13 years
- Oulehlová Veronika, 7 years
- Ptáčková Eliška, 6 years
- Vránová Zuzana, 16 years
- Zmidlochová Anna, 14 years
Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZUŠ, Žižkova 309
Medal
- Matějková Madeleine, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Hoová Sandra, 10 years
- Machková Veronika, 10 years
- Porubská Anna, 10 years
- Porubská Eliška, 12 years
- Selnekovičová Tereza, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Baborák Jan, 14 years
- Freibergová Jesika, 11 years
- Pelikánová Adéla, 13 years
- Porubská Anna, 11 years
Nové Strašecí - ZUŠ, Komenského 189
Honourable mention
- Duchoňová Markéta, 11 years
- Hudečková Pavlína, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Myši a sýr“, 7-8 years
Olomouc - ZUŠ M. Stibora, Pionýrská 4/474
Honourable mention
- Novotná Andrea, 7 years
- Petrová Barbora, 10 years
- Povýšil Martin, 6 years
- Staňková Tereza, 15 years
Medal
- Jirásková Rozálie [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Kopečná Adéla, 14 years
- Rýznar Adam [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
- Suchá Alžběta, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Kovalová Barbora, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Melich Matyáš, 5 years
- Procházka Josef, 8 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Mšice“, 6-10 years
Opava - ZUŠ, Solná 417/8
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Flaume Emma, 9 years
- Lipková Veronika, 11 years
- Maršíková Zita, 10 years
- Mitášová Barbora, 7 years
- Mlčochová Kateřina, 11 years
- Stuchlík Jan, 13 years
- Vykydalová Anna Marie, 12 years
Ostrava - Mariánské Hory - ZUŠ Eduarda Marhuly, Hudební 6
Honourable mention
- Engonidis Anastasios, 7 years
- Špaňhel Jan, 10 years
Ostrov - ZUŠ Ostrov, Masarykova 717
Honourable mention
- Burešová Lenka, 8 years
- Čiháčková Tereza, 6 years
Pardubice - ZUŠ, Havlíčkova 925
Honourable mention
- Remešová Jana, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Schebestová Dorotea, 7 years
- Zítová Viktorie, 6 years
Pečky - ZUŠ, Barákova 700
Honourable mention
- Suchánková Natálie, 7 years
- Vrba Lukáš, 7 years
Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
Honourable mention
- Zanášková Nikola, 14 years
Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Fráni Šrámka 131
Medal
- Kučerová Jana, 5 years
- Slavíková Kateřina, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Blažková Lucie, 11 years
- Fibír Brian, 8 years
- Homolková Klaudie, 10 years
- Jankovský Aleš, 10 years
- Picková Tina, 6 years
- Polášková Ema, 10 years
- Váňová Lucie, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Blažková Lucie, 11 years
- Rajtmajer Tomáš, 12 years
- Svatošová Anna, 11 years
- Šefránek Libor, 15 years
- Trojáková Alena, 11 years
- Vašková Klára, 12 years
Plumlov - ZUŠ, Na Aleji 44
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Včelí roj“, 8 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Terezie Brzkové 33
Honourable mention
- Kučerová Lenka, 10 years
- Vaškevič Štěpánka, 14 years
Medal
- Kokošková Sára, 8 years
- Vaškevič Štěpánka, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Hejlová Markéta, 4 years
- Hejlová Tereza, 6 years
- Ullagová Natálie, 7 years
- Vaškevič Ellen, 8 years
- Vyzrálová Jolana, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Kazecká Sophie, 10 years
- Kazecká Viktorie, 7 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Honourable mention
- Baumruková Eliška, 9 years
- Beráková Sára, 10 years
- Březina Miroslav, 6 years
- Hammerbauer Jiří, 13 years
- Hamouz Tomáš, 8 years
- Kofroňová Valerie, 12 years
- Polášková Karolína, 12 years
- Vicendová Valerie, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Klencová Nefely, 10 years
- Kučera Daniel, 9 years
- Školoudová Anna, 13 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ B. Smetany, Revoluční 100
Honourable mention
- Firstová Barbora, 11 years
- Hájek Sebastián, 10 years
- Kaucký Přemysl, 14 years
Polička - ZUŠ B. Martinů, Čsl. Armády 347
Honourable mention
- Kincová Lada, 8 years
Postoloprty - ZUŠ, Marxovo nám. 77
Medal
- Lešáková Marie, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Folberová Karolína, 8 years
- Lokajíček Marek, 5 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Folberová Karolína, 8 years
- Götzlová Veronika, 10 years
- Ledlová Lucie, 9 years
- Lešáková Marie, 12 years
- Lokajíčková Michaela, 10 years
Praha 3 - Žižkov - ZUŠ, Štítného 520/5
Honourable mention
- Bakošová Antonie, 7 years
- Klecanová Eliška, 11 years
- Stodolová Eliška, 11 years
- Vodňanská Nela, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Exnerová Veronika, 9 years
- Fara Štěpán, 11 years
- Korbelová Kristýna, 8 years
- Vodňanská Nela, 8 years
Praha 5 - ZUŠ, Štefánikova 19
Honourable mention
- Stočesová Štěpánka, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Kalousek Ondřej, 8 years
- Mrabeti Tano, 9 years
- Pejchal Jan, 6 years
- Pešatová Hermiona, 6 years
- Pršala Prokop, 8 years
- Pršalová Ema, 8 years
- Stavrič Maksimovič Thea, 8 years
- Vačíčková Alžběta, 8 years
- Zlatkina Angelina, 7 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ, Nad Alejí 28
Honourable mention
- Golovnya Anežka, 5 years
Honourable mention
- Jančíková Eliška, 10 years
Praha 6 - Břevnov - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Honourable mention
- Halík Filip, 7 years
Praha 9 - Čakovice - ZUŠ Marie Podvalové, Cukrovarská 1
Honourable mention
- Smolíková Veronika, 7 years
- Tůmová Sára, 9 years
- Vyklická Ema, 8 years
- Zítek Jáchym, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Bernáthová Sára, 8 years
- Herrmannová Tereza, 10 years
- Šroubek Kryštof, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Berečková Natálie, 10 years
- Jasná Julie, 10 years
- Vachulová Denisa, 10 years
Praha 9 - Horní Počernice - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Velká kniha přírody“, 7-14 years
- Common work of children „Jablíčka“, 6-8 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Kukuřičky v nálevu“, 7-9 years
Praha 9 - Prosek - ZUŠ, U Prosecké školy 92
Honourable mention
- Bunděva Diana, 10 years
- Kolevová Sofie, 9 years
- Táborská Marie, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Sojáková Rosalie, 12 years
- Táborský Jan, 13 years
Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova 14
Panel's award 2014
Honourable mention
- Jochová Amélie, 10 years
- Kvíčalová Klára, 10 years
- Novotná Viktorie, 8 years
- Pospíchalová Šárka, 12 years
- Sedláčková Anna, 11 years
Medal
- Hruban Matěj, 7 years
- Rýdl Patrik, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Herzogová Emma, 13 years
- Hrubá Lenka, 13 years
- Michálková Klára, 11 years
- Opavská Veronika, 13 years
- Vašků Natálie, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Dočkalová Barbora, 12 years
Medal
- Tvrdý Ondřej, 12 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Globalizační kráva“, 14-15 years
A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Balog David [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Beran Lukáš [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Dubravová Tereza [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
- Fomina Kamila, 14 years
- Hálová Zuzana, 15 years
- Hanáček Filip [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
- Chytilová Patricie, 15 years
- Kraváčková Anna, 14 years
- Májková Magdalena, 12 years
- Marcin Štěpán, 13 years
- Palma Martin [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
- Pilcová Sabina, 14 years
- Ponížilová Františka, 13 years
- Poulíčková Veronika, 10 years
- Snášelová Adéla, 14 years
- Soldánová Lucie, 15 years
- Talandová Magdalena, 14 years
- Žouželková Anita, 11 years
Rakovník - ZUŠ, Okružní 2331
Honourable mention
- Prokopová Tereza, 8 years
Řevnice - ZUŠ, Mníšecká 29
Medal
- Brůha Ondřej, 14 years
- Cincibuch Stanislav, 11 years
- Řežábková Tereza, 14 years
- Vaněk Petr [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
- Vosáhlo Vojtěch, 13 years
Sedlčany - ZUŠ, Šafaříkova 428
Honourable mention
Honourable mention
Starý Plzenec - ZUŠ, Raisova 2
Honourable mention
- Červená Simona, 11 years
- Sobotová Denisa, 11 years
Strakonice - ZUŠ, Kochana z Prachové 263
Honourable mention
- Kubičková Amálie, 7 years
- Šefránková Ema, 7 years
Medal
- Brabec Jiří, 15 years
- Čampulková Vendula, 11 years
- Lexa Matěj, 12 years
- Scheinostová Markéta, 16 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Galbavá Tereza, 8 years
- Housková Karolína, 9 years
- Jánský Kryštof, 11 years
- Kafková Michaela, 15 years
- Kvasničková Jiřina, 16 years
- Medková Markéta, 14 years
- Nováková Kristýna, 12 years
- Rajchot Adam, 7 years
- Walterová Aneta, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Kráva“, 9 years
- Kalašová Eliška [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Knetlová Gabriela [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Poledne David, 12 years
- Smolej Martin, 13 years
- Šrot Jiří [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
Medal
- Kochová Natálie, 13 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Vetřelci v kukani“, 12-15 years
A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Albrechtová Iveta, 14 years
- Hess Aleš, 10 years
- Housková Karolína, 10 years
- Hrdina Jan, 12 years
- Hřídelová Zuzana, 10 years
- Prokopová Kateřina, 14 years
- Šímová Sandra, 14 years
- Veverková Linda, 13 years
Stříbro - ZUŠ, Kostelní 106
Honourable mention
- Slabyhoudek Jakub-Kryštof, 10 years
Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bitalová Adéla, 9 years
- Pastorek Jindřich, 13 years
- Poláčková Adéla, 11 years
- Richter Josef, 9 years
- Skácelová Zuzana, 10 years
- Švábenská Hana, 11 years
- Švestková Jolana, 8 years
- Vacová Tereza, 11 years
- Zuzaňáková Nikol, 13 years
Šumperk - ZUŠ, Žerotínova 11
Honourable mention
- Valentová Sára, 7 years
Velké Popovice - ZUŠ, Husova 198
Honourable mention
- Berková Viktorie, 11 years
- Němcová Karolína, 11 years
Honourable mention
Vidnava - ZUŠ Karla Ditterse, Kostelní 1
Medal
- Kofroňová Viktorie, 8 years
Zlín - ZUŠ Morava, Kotěrova 4395
Medal
- Nevařilová Adéla, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Kaňová Rozálie, 7 years
- Mastešová Zuzana, 6 years
Zlín - Malenovice - ZUŠ, tř. Svobody 868
Honourable mention
- Jež Alexandr, 13 years
- Mrázek Ondřej, 12 years
Health-focused schools
Bernartice - Domov ZP, Zběšičky 23
Honourable mention
- Anděl Vladimír, without details
- Bečvářová Zuzana, without details
- Hynek Jiří, without details
- Růžička Vít, without details
Brno - MŠ spec. ZŠ spec. a prakt. škola, Ibsenova 1
Honourable mention
- Hermanová Pavla, without details
- Podborská Iveta, without details
Honourable mention
- Bracková Karolína, 11 years
- Černocká Nikola, 16 years
- Vršková Denisa, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Bezděková Michaela, without details
- Kříž Jiří, without details
Brno - ZŠ, Praktická škola a Dětský domov, Vídeňská 26/28
Honourable mention
- Hudec Tomáš, 13 years
- Vagner Pavel, 11 years
České Budějovice - MŠ, ZŠ a PrŠ při centru ARPIDA, o.p.s., U Hvízdala 9
Medal
- Anderlová Alena, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Janča Vojtěch [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
- Krejčí Miloslav, 15 years
- Sedláčková Barbora, 11 years
- Španvirt Jakub, 10 years
Jihlava - ZŠ speciální a Prakt. škola, Březinova 31
Honourable mention
- Bojanovská Kristýna, 16 years
- Hutař Patrik, without details
- Suchá Klára, 12 years
Liberec - ZŠ praktická, Gollova 394/4
Honourable mention
- Grešulová Kateřina, 12 years
Praha 5 - ZŠ praktická a ZŠ speciální Lužiny, Trávníčkova 1743
Honourable mention
- Holman Jiří, 10 years
- Klimt Petr, 10 years
- Kratochvíl Jiří, 12 years
- Ulmanová Eliška, 14 years
Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
Honourable mention
- Kuboušková Eva, without details
- Olšbaurová Lenka, without details
- Rotová Jitka, without details
- Švejda Ladislav, without details
- Vlasáková Jana, without details
Raspenava - Domov Raspenava, Fučíkova 432
Medal
- Cirhanová Jiřina, 4 years
- Folda Jakub [ 1 | 2 ], without details
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Hojdar Matěj, without details
- Jermář Tomáš, 14 years
- Ježek Rudolf, without details
- Kákonová Eva, without details
- Kallai David, 9 years
- Podlesná Věra [ 1 | 2 ], without details
- Preislerová Jana, without details
- Široká Dana [ 1 | 2 ], without details
Strakonice - Domov pro osoby se zdrav. postižením, Osek 1
Honourable mention
- common work of children, without details
Honourable mention
- Soukup Josef, without details
Houses of children and youth, art hobby groups and art studios
Česká Skalice - SVČ Bájo, Husovo nám. 3
Honourable mention
- Michlová Barbora, 14 years
České Budějovice - Výtvarný ateliér vipart, Na Mlýnské stoce 348/9c
Honourable mention
- Bužga Oldřich, 13 years
- Ottová Kamila, 13 years
Český Krumlov-Plešivec - DDM, Linecká 67
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Benešová Kateřina, 12 years
- Hladíková Johana Anna, 8 years
- Kelišová Emma, 8 years
- Kysela Martin, 9 years
- Meškanová Tereza, 7 years
- Mocová Ema, 14 years
- Schmidtová Markéta, 10 years
- Smeykal Ondřej, 8 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Výtvarný kroužek Hankův dům, nám. Václava Hanky 299
Honourable mention
- Holan Matěj, 4 years
Hrachov - Výtvarný kroužek při Ochraně fauny ČR, pošta Sv. Jan, okres Příbram
Honourable mention
- Hrbková Martina, 6 years
- Sochorovská Anna, 4 years
Jeseník - Kroužek Dany Akritidisové, Nám. Svobody 832/25
Medal
- Hejda Matěj, 4 years
Honourable mention
- Akritidu-Víšová Marjani, 7 years
- Turková Anežka, 7 years
- Turková Klára, 7 years
- Uhřík Jakub, 5 years
Plzeň - Výtvarná dílna při Galerii Paletka, Jagellonská 14
Honourable mention
- Kabát Matěj, 3 years
Medal
- Hejlová Tereza, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Hodková Justýna, 6 years
- Kabátová Rozálie, 6 years
- Klinkovská Anna Marie, 7 years
- Klinkovská Marie Anna, 6 years
- Pechová Karolína, 7 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, US STV Vyšehrad, Vratislavova 15
Honourable mention
- Honetschläger Daniel, 9 years
- Šťovíčková Emma, 10 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 21/ 920
Honourable mention
- Řeřichová Eliška, 9 years
- Šilpochová Matilda, 10 years
- Špitálská Terezka, 6 years
Praha 3 - Žižkov - Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 3 - Ulita, Na Balkáně 100
Medal
- Jiřičková Marie, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Kocourková Kristýna, 14 years
- Peková Adéla, 14 years
Praha 6 - DDM Praha 6, U Boroviček 1
Honourable mention
- Szirányi Eszter, 8 years
- Šajtarová Kateřina, 9 years
- Vejsová Barbora, 9 years
Roztoky - Sdružení Roztoč, Čechova 564
Honourable mention
- Bohdanecký Tomáš, 9 years
- Pižlová Alena, 7 years
- Šromová Barbora, 7 years
- Withersová Innes, 8 years
Řevnice - Keramická dílna Lacigovky, B. Němcové 447
Honourable mention
- Kubrichtová Hana, 14 years
- Lacigová Andrea, 12 years
Šumperk - Středisko volného času DORIS - U radnice, Komenského 9
Honourable mention
- Zatloukalová Hana, 13 years
Secondary schools
Krnov - Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2
Honourable mention
- Gerstnerová Zuzana, 14 years
- Stejskal Benjamin, 12 years
Individual participants
Brantice
Honourable mention
- Balintová Nikol, 12 years
Lišov
Honourable mention
- Křenková Amélie, 7 years
Týn nad Vltavou
Honourable mention
- Šestáková Ludmila, 5 years
Týn nad Vltavou
Medal
- Šestáková Anna, 10 years