Homepage » Current edition 52 » Registered entries » Slovak Republic
Registered entries - Slovak Republic
Here you can find when we registered the artworks from you as a school, organization or individual for the 52nd ICEFA 2024.
Please check whether the data (name of the school, address) are correct. If not, contact us at children@lidice-memorial.cz.
Attention!
Please, do not send us any questions about whether your consignment has been delivered. Wait until it is registered on this site. The registration of all delivered artworks takes several weeks, from the 2nd week of January up till the commencement of the 1st session of the panel of judges.
Schools
School | 2D Art Works | Photographs | Film | 3D Art Works | Total | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZŠ pri zdravotníckom zariadení, Banská Bystrica, nám. L. Svobodu 4, PSČ 974 09 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ Jána Cikkera, Banská Bystrica, Štefánikovo nábrežie 6, PSČ 974 01 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 22. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ, Bardejov, Pod Vinbargom 1, PSČ 085 01 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27. 2. 2024 |
art SLNEČNICE, o. z., Bratislava, Narcisová 8, PSČ 821 01 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 27. 2. 2024 |
Artstudio v PRIESTORe, Bratislava, Klemensova 5, PSČ 81109 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5. 3. 2024 |
Galileo School, Bratislava, Dudvážská 6, PSČ 821 07 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4. 3. 2024 |
Spojená škola, Bratislava, Tilgnerova 14, PSČ 84104 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29. 2. 2024 |
Spojená škola sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava, Karloveská 32, PSČ 841 04 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29. 2. 2024 |
SZUŠ Výtvarný ateliér LADON, Bratislava, Nevädzová 4, PSČ 821 01 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ Ľ. Rajtera, Bratislava, Sklenárova 5, PSČ 821 09 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 22. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ Radlinského, Bratislava, Radlinského 53, PSČ 811 07 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26. 2. 2024 |
SZUŠ Vladimíra Pánika, Dlhá nad Oravou, Dlhá nad Oravou 198, PSČ 027 55 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ P. M. Bohúňa, Dolný Kubín, Matúškova 1632/5, PSČ 026 01 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 20. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Dunajská Lužná, Školská 257, PSČ 900 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5. 3. 2024 |
ZŠ, Fričovce, Fričovce 21, PSČ 082 37 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Heľpa, Školská 590, PSČ 97668 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29. 2. 2024 |
ZŠ, Holíč, Školská 2, PSČ 908 51 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 27. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ Antona Cígera, Kežmarok, Hviezdoslavova 12, PSČ 060 01 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 26. 2. 2024 |
ZŠ s MŠ Konská, Konská, Školská ulica 399/7, PSČ 01313 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30. 1. 2024 |
Centrum voľného času, Košice, Orgovánová 5, PSČ 040 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23. 2. 2024 |
SŠUP filmová, Košice, Petzvalova 2, PSČ 040 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Košice, Irkutská 1, PSČ 040 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Krásno nad Kysucou, SNP 167, PSČ 023 02 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22. 2. 2024 |
Katolícka spojená škola sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice, Saratovská 87, PSČ 934 05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, J. D. Matejovie 591, PSČ 033 01 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 26. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ, Lozorno, Zvončínska 190/3, PSČ 900 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ, Lučenec, Gemerská cesta 1, PSČ 984 01 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 21. 2. 2024 |
Spojená škola, Modra, Vajanského 93, PSČ 900 01 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ ateliér Médea, Nitra, Piaristická 2, PSČ 949 01 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1. 3. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ Tralaškola, Nitra, Ďurková 18, PSČ 949 01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Nováky, Chemikov 956/34, PSČ 972 71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23. 2. 2024 |
ZŠ, Opatovce nad Nitrou, Opatovce, 509, PSČ 972 02 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6. 2. 2024 |
ZŠ, Partizánske, Malinovského ul. 1160/31, PSČ 958 06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26. 2. 2024 |
Spojená škola, Piešťany, Valova 40, PSČ 921 01 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Považská Bystrica, Jesenského 246/10, PSČ 01701 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19. 2. 2024 |
SZUŠ DAMA, Prešov, Weberova 13, PSČ 080 01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27. 2. 2024 |
SZUŠ Miroslava Kobeláka, Prešov, Lemešany, PSČ 08001 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27. 2. 2024 |
Centrum voľného času, Prievidza, Novackého 14, PSČ 97101 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 23. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Rimavská Sobota, Salvova 1, PSČ 979 01 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ Jánoš, Ružomberok, Mostová 4, PSČ 034 01 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ Dr. Janka Blaha, Skalica, Kráľovská 16, PSČ 909 01 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Smižany, Nám. M. Pajdušáka 2, PSČ 053 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ Ladislava Mednyánszkeho, Spišská Belá, Zimná 12, PSČ 059 01 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 1. 3. 2024 |
MŠ, Stará Ľubovňa, Tatranská 21, PSČ 064 01 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26. 2. 2024 |
MŠ Tatranská Elokované pracovisko, Stará Ľubovňa, Za Vodou 14, PSČ 064 01 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26. 2. 2024 |
MŠ Vsetínska, Stará Ľubovňa, Vsetínska 36, PSČ 064 01 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ, Stará Ľubovňa, Komenského 8, PSČ 064 01 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ Jána Melkoviča, Stará Ľubovňa, Okružná 9, PSČ 064 01 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 26. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ Stará Turá, Stará Turá, SNP 293/31, PSČ 91601 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Svätý Jur, Kollárova 2, PSČ 900 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20. 2. 2024 |
Spojená škola internátna, Topoľčany, Tovarnícka 1632, PSČ 955 01 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28. 2. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ, Trenčín, Gagarinova 7, PSČ 911 01 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 21. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ K. Pádivého, Trenčín, Nám. SNP 2, PSČ 911 89 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 29. 2. 2024 |
Denný stacionár Naše stacko, Trnava, Kalinčiakova 45, PSČ 917 01 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Trnava, Mozartova 10, PSČ 917 08 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1. 3. 2024 |
Súkromná ZUŠ, Tuchyňa, Tuchyňa 105, PSČ 01855 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ, Tvrdošín, Školská 872, PSČ 027 44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ Tatranská Lomnica, Vysoké Tatry, Tatranská Lomnica 14123, PSČ 059 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28. 2. 2024 |
Spojená škola internátna, Ždaňa, Abovská 244, PSČ 04411 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20. 2. 2024 |
ZŠ Martinská, Žilina, Martinská 20, PSČ 01008 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 26. 2. 2024 |
ZŠ Slovenských dobrovoľníkov, žilina, Slovenských dobrovoľníkov 122/7, PSČ 010 03 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1. 3. 2024 |
ZUŠ Ferka Špániho, Žilina, Martinská 19, PSČ 010 08 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 20. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina, Dolný val 12, PSČ 010 01 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6. 2. 2024 |
ZUŠ L. Árvaya - Elokované pracovisko, Žilina, Gaštanová 8327/56 A, PSČ 010 07 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 20. 2. 2024 |
Total | 859 | 40 | 8 | 13 | 920 | - |
Individual participants
Name | 2D Art Works | Photographs | Film | 3D Art Works | Total | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mičicová Michaela, Kátov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27. 2. 2024 |
Macejka Dávid, Košice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27. 2. 2024 |
Balogová Mária, Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29. 2. 2024 |
Pitoňák Erik, Rožňava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20. 2. 2024 |
Pitoňák Marcel, Rožňava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20. 2. 2024 |
Total | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |