Schule | Zeichnung, Malerei, Grafik | Fotografie | Keramik | Kombinierte Technik | Gesamtsumme | Datum |
Elpida Karamandi, Bitola, Vasko Karangelevski b.b., PLZ 7000 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10. 2. 2015 |
OU Goce Delchev, Bitola, Mogila, PLZ 7216 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
24. 2. 2015 |
OOU Toso Velkov Pepeto, Kavadarci, Nov Belgrad bb, PLZ 1430 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
12. 3. 2015 |
OOU Ilinden, Kriva Palanka, , PLZ 1330 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9. 2. 2015 |
OOU Braca Miladinovci, Kumanovo, Narodna Revolucija 43, PLZ 1300 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
18. 3. 2015 |
OSTU Nace Budjoni, Kumanovo, Bajram Shabani BB, PLZ 1300 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
27. 2. 2015 |
SOU Gimnazija Goce Delčev, Kumanovo, Pero Čičo 31a, PLZ 1300 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
27. 2. 2015 |
JOUDG Jasna Risteska, Ohrid, Dimitar Vlahov 63, PLZ 6000 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
19. 1. 2015 |
Primary School Grigor Prlicev, Ohrid, Dimitar Vlahov 65, PLZ 6000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
26. 2. 2015 |
OOU Blaze Koneski, Prilep, Samoilova 15, PLZ 7500 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18. 3. 2015 |
School Hristijan Todorovski Karpos, Rankovce, Municipality Rankovce, PLZ 1316 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
9. 2. 2015 |
OOU Krste Misirkov, Skopje, Srekko Puzalka br. 65-a, PLZ 1040 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
17. 3. 2015 |
OOU Dane Krapcev, Skopje, Madzari 9, PLZ 1000 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
13. 3. 2015 |
OOU Naum Naumovski Borce, Skopje, Madzari 25, PLZ 1040 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
12. 3. 2015 |
OU Gorgija Pulevski, Skopje, Jane Sandanski 27 A, PLZ 1000 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
24. 2. 2015 |
OU Jan Amos Komenski, Skopje, Varsavska 23, PLZ 1020 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
10. 3. 2015 |
OU Vera Ciriviri - Trena, Skopje, Ruger Bošković 9, PLZ 1020 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
17. 2. 2015 |
SGGUGS Zdravko Cvetkovski, Skopje, Partizanski Odredi 85, PLZ 1000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18. 3. 2015 |
Primary School Naim Frashëri, Tetovo, Rruga 113 No. 7, PLZ 1200 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
10. 3. 2015 |
OOU Blagoj Kirkov, Veles, Kresnensko Vostanie 4, PLZ 1400 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
18. 3. 2015 |